I Tournament Results Penta Laboratory

Ganadores torneo Penta

LADIES SCRATCH

PosNameTotal
1Ketelaar, Catharina Jacqueline Maria12
2Harms-Bohlmann, Marion11
3Van Oosten, Marina10
4Hinojosa Navarrete, Asunción8
Toivanen, Eija8
6Kos-Van Duinen, Anneliese Joan7
Lyoth, Ursula7
Rollinson, Gail7
Van Der Ploeg, Eva7
10Picazo Talavera, Adoración R6
11Smakman, Elfriede Dorothee5
12Ryberg, Greta3
13Koch, Ute Steffie2
Guerra López, María2

LADIES ONLY CATEGORY

PosNameTotal
1Ketelaar, Catharina Jacqueline Maria30
Picazo Talavera, Adoración R30
3Hinojosa Navarrete, Asunción29
4Van Oosten, Marina28
Toivanen, Eija28
Kos-Van Duinen, Anneliese Joan28
7Lyoth, Ursula27
8Harms-Bohlmann, Marion25
9Rollinson, Gail23
Ryberg, Greta23
11Smakman, Elfriede Dorothee22
12Van Der Ploeg, Eva18
13Koch, Ute Steffie17
14Guerra López, María16

KNIGHTS SCRATCH

PosNameTotal
1Foreman, Adam28
2Sutton, Gary24
3Amaya Gamiz, Juan Antonio23
4Alvado Borja, Juan Miguel19
5Pérez Montaner, Juan17
6Llopis Cartagena, Miguel16
Darragh, Paul16
Nordling, Henrik16
Maki, Takao16
10Harms, Thomas15
Hagberg, Rune15
12Moores, Stephen14
Torres López, Alvaro Antonio14
Martí Climent, Javier14
15Otranto Lavignasse, Jorge13
Faber, Hans Peter13
Planells Puchades, Ignacio Javier13
18López López, Luis12
19García Blanco, José Luis11
20García Orts, Alejandro10
Fraga Faraldo, Francisco10
22Ryberg, Kjell Wilhem9
Ketelaar, Ferdinand-Johannes9
24Zaragozí Borja, Matias7
25Lyoth, Hans Rudolf6
Goedkoop, Folkert Swier6
Wurth, Jorg Walter6
28Rollinson, David5
29Ribes Feliu, Jose Jesús3
Koch, Rainer3
Van Heesch, Cok3
32Cortes Catala, Miguel
Torrubia Arenas, Andrés
Pintor Puerta, Juan
Borja Borja, Juan Francisco
Del Portillo Cruz, Aurelio
Prieto Del Portillo, Enrique

KNIGHTS 1st CATEGORY

PosNameTotal
1Sutton, Gary31
Pérez Montaner, Juan31
3Amaya Gamiz, Juan Antonio30
Llopis Cartagena, Miguel30
5Darragh, Paul29
Moores, Stephen29
7Foreman, Adam28
Harms, Thomas28
9Planells Puchades, Ignacio Javier27
Faber, Hans Peter27
11Alvado Borja, Juan Miguel26
12Hagberg, Rune24
13Maki, Takao23
Nordling, Henrik23
15Ketelaar, Ferdinand-Johannes22
16Torres López, Alvaro Antonio21
17Martí Climent, Javier19
Wurth, Jorg Walter19
19Borja Borja, Juan FranciscoRet
Pintor Puerta, JuanRet
Torrubia Arenas, AndrésRet

KNIGHTS 2nd CATEGORY

PosNameTotal
1Otranto Lavignasse, Jorge33
2Lyoth, Hans Rudolf29
3López López, Luis27
4García Orts, Alejandro26
5García Blanco, José Luis24
6Fraga Faraldo, Francisco23
Rollinson, David23
8Ryberg, Kjell Wilhem22
9Zaragozí Borja, Matias21
10Goedkoop, Folkert Swier17
11Van Heesch, Cok16
Ribes Feliu, Jose Jesús16
13Koch, Rainer15
14Cortes Catala, MiguelRet
Del Portillo Cruz, AurelioRet
Prieto Del Portillo, EnriqueRet